usbfoot

» » Murat - Murat

Murat - Murat download flac

music album
Murat - Murat download flac

Performer: Murat
Title: Murat
Released: 1982
Style: Chanson, Ambient, New Wave, Alternative Rock
Category: Electronic / Rock / Pop
Size FLAC: 1380 mb
Size MP3: 1583 mb
Size WMA: 1475 mb
Other formats: MIDI WMA ADX MMF AA DMF MP2


View the profiles of people named Murat Album.

Real Name: Jean-Louis Bergheaud.

Maximum is the first studio album by Turkish pop singer Murat Boz. The album has only one officially released single, "Aşkı Bulamam Ben". However, music videos for the songs "Maximum" and "Püf" have been made but have not been released as physical singles. Aşkı Bulamam Ben" is the lead single from the album. It was released in Turkey on July 21, 2006. Maximum" was released as a radio/video only single on February 10, 2007. Püf" was also released as a radio/video only single on June 12, 2007.

Murat Boz (born on March 7, 1980 in Karadeniz Ereğli, Turkey), currently resides in Istanbul is a Turkish pop singer. He rose to fame with his first-ever single Aşkı Bulamam Ben (I Can't Find Love) (2006). Boz completed his primary and secondary education in Karadeniz Ereğli, Zonguldak, then in 1995-1996 he attended a fine art oriented high school in İstanbul.

Murat Boz (born March 7, 1980) is a Turkish pop singer. He was also a judge on the TV Show O Ses Türkiye (Turkish version of the show The Voice). Murat Boz completed his primary and secondary education in Karadeniz Persembe, Ordu. In 1995 and 1996, he attended a fine art oriented high school in İstanbul. Maximum" is the first album by the Turkish pop singer, Murat Boz.

Murat Boz is a Turkish singer-songwriter and actor. After finishing his primary and secondary education in his birthplace, Karadeniz Ereğli, he moved to Istanbul and enrolled in Istanbul Bilgi University in 1999 and later continued his studies in Istanbul Technical University. At the same time he began to perform as a backing vocalist for Tarkan. Boz began his solo career by releasing his first single, "Aşkı Bulamam Ben", in 2006. org · Text under CC-BY-SA license.

Jean-Louis Murat nous présente son nouvel album Taormina. On n'est pas couché 16 Septembre 2006 Laurent Ruquier avec. JEAN-LOUIS MURAT " Le Monde Intérieur " Extrait de l'album : " Le Moujik et sa Femme " (2002) (ww. lmurat.

Murat Esmer is a soundtrack and cinematic musician appearing from İstanbul, Turkey. After being in various musical projects playing bass guitar and the drums he triggered his own musical career in mai. İstanbul. Stream Tracks and Playlists from Murat Esmer on your desktop or mobile device.

Biography by Jason Ankeny. The poet laureate of contemporary French rock, Jean-Louis Murat is an enigmatic and reclusive figure who communicates with the world at large almost exclusively via his poignant and deeply elegiac songs.

Tracklist

A1 Murat 3:35
A2 Sévices Amoureux 5:05
A3 Cassis Mouillé 3:11
B1 Le Cuivre 3:40
B2 Les Hanches De Daim 3:10
B3 Les Militaires 4:22

Companies, etc.

  • Record Company – Pathé Marconi EMI
  • Printed By – Glory
  • Published By – Editions Sumo
  • Recorded At – Studio De Flexanville
  • Mixed At – EMI Studios, Paris
  • Pressed By – Pathé Marconi EMI, Chatou – 340477
  • Pressed By – Pathé Marconi EMI, Chatou – 340478

Credits

  • Bass Guitar – Bernard Paganotti
  • Drums – Jean-Paul Prat
  • Keyboards – Georges Rodi
  • Lyrics By, Music By – Jean-Louis Bergheaud
  • Mixed By – Claude Wagner
  • Photography By – L'Harmeroult
  • Producer – Michel Zacha
  • Recorded By – Vincent Chambraud

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A): 72642 ZA 21 M6 340477 2
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B): 72642 ZB 21 M6 340478 2
  • Price Code: PM 221
  • Rights Society: SACEM SACD SDRM SGDL

Related at Murat - Murat FLAC albums

Georges Chelon - Bobino 67 download flac

Georges Chelon - Bobino 67 album download...

Released: 1972
Country: France
Style: Chanson
Julien Clerc - Disque D'Or De Julien Clerc download flac

Julien Clerc - Disque D'Or De Julien Clerc album download...

Released: 1972
Country: France
Style: Vocal
Jean-Louis Murat - Suicidez-Vous Le Peuple Est Mort download flac

Jean-Louis Murat - Suicidez-Vous Le Peuple Est Mort album download...

Released: 1981
Country: France
Style: Chanson, Synth-pop
Louis Jordan And His Tympany Five - Go Blow Your Horn download flac

Louis Jordan And His Tympany Five - Go Blow Your Horn album download...

Released: 1982
Country: US
Style: Jump Blues, Swing
Didier Barbelivien - Elsa download flac

Didier Barbelivien - Elsa album download...

Released: 1982
Country: France
Style: Chanson