usbfoot

» » Dr. Alimantado

Dr. Alimantado download flac

music album
Dr. Alimantado  download flac

Performer: Dr. Alimantado
Category: Other
Size FLAC: 1724 mb
Size MP3: 1700 mb
Size WMA: 1716 mb
Other formats: MMF WMA VOC FLAC ASF MP2 AHX


Real Name: Winston Thompson.

Dr Alimantado (born Winston James Thompson; 1952 in Kingston), also known as The Ital Surgeon, is a Jamaican reggae singer, DJ, and producer. Thompson adopted the Rastafarian faith at an early age. He honed his talents on local sound systems such as Coxsone Dodd's Downbeat and Lord Tippertone, and started to record very young under various names (Winston Price, Winston Cool, Ital Winston, or Youth Winston).

Songs in album Dr. Alimantado - Kings Bread (1979). 1. Just Because A Bit Of Bread. 04:05 192 Кб/с 27. 2.

Vero nome: Winston Thompson.

Dr Alimantado, born Winston Thompson, also known as The Ital Surgeon (Kingston, 1952-) is a Jamaican reggae singer, DJ and producer. He started to record very young under various names (Prince Winston, Winston Cool or Youth Winston).

Слушайте Dr Alimantado и скачивайте бесплатно в формате mp3 прямо сейчас, без кодов, смс и регистрации. Chant To Jah Jah - Dr Alimantado. Mash It Up - Dr Alimantado. The Barber Feel It - Jah Stitch, Dr Alimantado. Chapter 3 of Africa (aka 'Place Called Africa' Verse 3) - Winston Cool, Dr. Alimantado. Poison Flour - Dr.

Overview . Biography . Discography .

On this page you can not listen to mp3 music free or download album or mp3 track to your PC, phone or tablet. All materials are provided for educational purposes.

Related at Dr. Alimantado FLAC albums

Dillinger / Clint Eastwood - Live At London download flac

Dillinger / Clint Eastwood - Live At London album download...

Released: 1981
Country: UK
Style: Reggae
Various - Forward download flac

Various - Forward album download...

Released: 1994
Country: UK
Style: Roots Reggae, Dancehall
Pink Floyd - The Pink Floyd Collection download flac

Pink Floyd - The Pink Floyd Collection album download...

Released: 1980
Style: Psychedelic Rock, Prog Rock
Various - Greensleeves Reggae Classics download flac

Various - Greensleeves Reggae Classics album download...

Released: 2001
Style: Roots Reggae, Dancehall, Dub
Various - Trojan Rockers Box Set download flac

Various - Trojan Rockers Box Set album download...

Released: 2006
Style: Roots Reggae, Dub